CLUB C/SHIP RSTRD PRS SESSION TWO
North-South
Place
Result
%
Pair Name
Red pts
1
616.7
64.24%
LYN JELERCIC - LIZ HEMMINGS (208)
0.64
2
580.9
60.51%
DIMITY BURKE - ROXANE BRAYSHAW (105)
0.45
3
569.3
59.31%
KERRY WATSON - KIM REEDER (203)
0.32
4
565.5
58.90%
CLIFF HODGES - VAL SAUNDERS (201)
0.21
5
544.9
56.76%
VIVIENNE MORRIS - DEIDRE NIXON (101)
0.16
6
513.8
53.52%
MICHAEL MAIN - DIANE VENTER (103)
0.13
7
492.1
51.26%
TREVOR SHAW - SUZIE PURNELL (207)
0.11
8
466.5
48.59%
PAM BROWN - DIANA BERGMARK (106)
0.09
9
466.3
48.57%
TREFOR GRIFFITHS - VIOLET GRADY (204)
10
438.1
45.63%
GAYE STEWART - LOURIE STEWART (202)
11
433.7
45.17%
DIANA BAKER - BEVERLEY MORT (108)
12
426.7
44.44%
DI CARLTON-SMITH - JOAN PHILLIPS (102)
13
415.9
43.32%
KRISTINE ROSSITER - JAN REES (104)
14
414.3
43.16%
HELEN JONES - KEVIN RIDGEWAY (206)
15
389.0
40.52%
PETER ULDRICH - EUGENE KRAUSZ (205)
16
346.4
36.08%
DOREEN HINTON - GLORIA JOYNTON-ROLFE (107)
East-West
Place
Result
%
Pair Name
Red pts
1
568.5
59.22%
IAN CAMERON - DARIA WILLIAMS (103)
0.64
2
526.5
54.85%
DENISE RICHARDS - JAN DARLINGTON (106)
0.45
3
521.1
54.28%
MAGGIE GIBBS - ELINOR MCCLOSKEY (108)
0.32
4
505.8
52.69%
SEW-YOON YAP-GILES - ANN STOODLEY (101)
0.21
5
505.1
52.61%
CAROLYN MCMURRAY - CHARMAINE HANLON (107)
0.16
6
502.4
52.33%
FRANCES JACKSON - PATRICIA HOWARD (208)
0.13
7
487.1
50.74%
GAIL PANTON - LYNNE VANRIJ (204)
0.11
8
481.9
50.20%
ANNA HEPPLESTON - PETER WYBER (203)
0.09
9
474.8
49.46%
JUDITH OWENS - JENNIFER GASSTON (206)
10
469.8
48.94%
BRENDA HALL - MARINA GREEN (205)
11
462.3
48.16%
MARLIENE VENN - JO GREEN (105)
12
461.2
48.04%
ROBIN WILLIAMS - SHERRILL LITTLE (102)
13
451.3
47.01%
BARBARA BROUWER - TRISH FROST (201)
14
446.8
46.54%
LIN STOCK - NITA DOWLING (207)
15
414.5
43.18%
GEOFFREY WILLSON - JOHN WILSON (202)
16
400.7
41.74%
JAN WATSON - BEV WESTAWAY (104)
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.
Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance.
Go to Detailed Boards
Return to Results List