Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Pat BUGLER (635472) Neville FRANCIS (101109) Tony HUTTON (29750) Richard WARD (107964) |
|
2 | Denise COLLISTER (782221) Robyn HENWOOD (782238) Gaye STEWART (954098) Lourie STEWART (954081) |
|
3 | Barry KOSTER (727881) Kiku MUKAI (885622) George GIBSON (758655) Lynne LAYTON (758647) |
|
4 | Ralph PARKER (316911) Lynne GRAY (771562) Terry O'DEMPSEY (106445) Bronwyn MACLEOD (394084) |
|
5 | Margaret PISKO (549665) Trish ANAGNOSTOU (612383) Krystyna HOMIK (310174) Frank HYMUS (859079) |
|
6 | Richard MISIOR (162299) Grand Master Eduardo BESPROSVAN (985813) State Master George POWIS (479039) Life Master Patricia POWIS (479020) Silver Life Master |
|
7 | Ashok CHOTAI (587516) Life (QCBC) Barry WILLIAMS (581879) Life (QCBC) Veena CHOTAI (587508) Life (QCBC) Raynor LOEWENTHAL (355356) State (GCBC) |
|
8 | Chris FRASER (25100) Silver Life Graham CARSON (833274) Silver Life Maureen BAKER (165220) Silver Life Clive KLUGMAN (25100) National |
|
9 | Tom STRONG (98345) (GCBC) Edda STRONG (98337) (GCBC) Roger WEATHERED (302163) (GCBC) Lou TILLOTSON (229891) (GCBC) |
|
10 | Dimity BURKE (545538) (SPBC) Anne SANDEMAN (548154) (GCBC) Geoffrey WILLSON (855669) (SPBC) John WILSON (855601) (SPBC) |
|
11 | Kevin HAMILTON-REEN (155772) (Beenleigh-Logan) Mary SIMON (910104) (Beenleigh-Logan) Daria WILLIAMS (700177) (GCBC) Sameer PANDYA (626568) (Kenmore) |
|
12 | Richard SPELMAN (924016) (Sunnybank) Janet PRICE (110590) (Sunnybank) Jim TAYLOR (378836) (Toowong) Cora TAYLOR (378828) (Toowong) |
|
13 | Chris MCDOWELL (887609) (Ballina) Jennifer MCDOWELL (822248) (Ballina) Geoffrey DAVIS (823007) (Ballina) Robert ELDRIDGE (895891) (Ballina) |
|
14 | Graham ARDERN (802476) (SPBC) Elizabeth MOSS (954411) (Wagga Wagga) Denise RICHARDS (173843) (SPBC) Marilyn MCKEE (557773) (SPBC) |
|
15 | John MASTERS (470082) (Twin Towns) Barbara PIGDON (189855) (SPBC) Bev WELCH (167703) (SPBC) Ann WATSFORD (2941) (Bowral) |
|
16 | Jane SWANSON (55182) (Tweed Heads) John SEAR (48879) (Tweed Heads) Joan PHILLIPS (628808) (SPBC) Kim REEDER (885282) (SPBC) |
|
17 | Charlie HOWARD (97535) (GCBC) Kerry WOOD (196339) (GCBC) Barry KEMPTHORNE (95524) (QCBC) Agnes KEMPTHORNE (88005) (QCBC) |
|
18 | Ivy LUCK (285935) (Toowong) John LUCK (305227) (Toowong) Larry MOSES (380903) (Toowong) Nikolas MOORE (686479) (Toowong) |
|
19 | Pat BEATTIE (435430) (GCBC) Merle BOGATIE (718531) (GCBC) Robyn FLETCHER (708208) (GCBC) Raj LIMAYE (651605) (GCBC) |
|
20 | Vesna MARKOVIC (1032453) Voyko MARKOVIC (1032445) Rex MEADOWCROFT (431311) EugeNE PEREIRA (1027212) |
|
Back to Coming Events |